:::

공연 안내

  • Feb. 2018

    16

    Friday

  • Feb. 2018

    17

    Saturday

  • Feb. 2018

    18

    Sunday

  • Feb. 2018

    19

    Monday

  • Feb. 2018

    20

    Tuesday

  • Feb. 2018

    21

    Wednesday

  • Feb. 2018

    22

    Thursday

  • Feb. 2018

    23

    Friday

  • Feb. 2018

    24

    Saturday

  • Feb. 2018

    25

    Sunday

  • Feb. 2018

    26

    Monday

  • Feb. 2018

    27

    Tuesday

  • Feb. 2018

    28

    Wednesday

  • March 2018

    1

    Thursday

  • March 2018

    2

    Friday

  • March 2018

    3

    Saturday

  • March 2018

    4

    Sunday

  • March 2018

    5

    Monday

  • March 2018

    6

    Tuesday

  • March 2018

    7

    Wednesday

  • March 2018

    8

    Thursday

  • March 2018

    9

    Friday

  • March 2018

    10

    Saturday

  • March 2018

    11

    Sunday

  • Feb. 16, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-19:45
    Korea Battuta Flying Drummer
    19:45-20:15
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline
    20:15-20:45
    Acrobat Taiwan
    20:45-21:45
    Korea Chef Show
  • Feb. 18, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-19:45
    Korea Battuta Flying Drummer
    19:45-20:15
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline
    20:15-20:45
    Mexico Folk Band
    20:45-21:30
    Kousuke Atari
  • Feb. 18, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-19:45
    Korea Battuta Flying Drummer
    19:45-20:15
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline-3
    20:15-20:45
    Ocean Latin AMIGO Band
    20:45-21:45
    Korea Chef Show-2nd
    21:45-22:00
    Korea Battuta Flying Drummer
  • Feb. 19, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-19:45
    Korea Battuta Flying Drummer
    19:45-21:15
    Underwater Bubble Show
  • Feb. 20, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-21:00
    Underwater Bubble Show
  • Feb. 21, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-21:00
    Underwater Bubble Show
  • Feb. 22, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-20:15
    Formosa Circus Art
    20:15-21:15

    Ulysse
  • Feb. 23, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-20:00
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline-4
    20:00-20:50
    Rich Huang Pop Jazz Band
    20:50-21:30
    Korea ChungMyung Percussion-1st
  • Feb. 24, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-20:00
    Demon Drum Dance
    20:00-20:30
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline-5
    20:30-21:10
    Korea ChungMyung Percussion-2nd
    21:10-22:00
    New Formosa Band
  • Feb. 25, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-20:00
    Demon Drum Dance
    20:00-20:30
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline-5
    20:30-21:10
    Korea ChungMyung Percussion-2rd
    21:10-21:40
    A-Lin
  • Feb. 26, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-20:10
    Fire EX.
    20:10-20:30
    Nick Chou
    20:30-21:10
    Taiwanese Group
     
    21:10-22:00
    Nine One One
  • Feb. 27, 2018

    County-government stage

    18:50-19:00
    Air Force Air defense and Missile Command
    19:00-19:30
    RITRCA-International Youth Exchange Programme
    19:30-20:50
    Korea Fantastick Show
    20:50-21:30
    The Original Drawing Show
  • Feb. 28, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-20:50
    Korea Fantastick Show
    20:50-21:30
    The Original Drawing Show
  • March 1, 2018

    County-government stage

    19:30-20:30
    Matthew Carl Lien
  • March 2, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    14:00-15:45
    MOTC-Parading
    17:00-19:00
    MOTC-Opening Show
    19:00-19:30
    MOTC-Opening Ceremony
    19:30-20:00
    Puzih Sisters Network
    20:00-21:30
    U-Theatre Taiwan

    MOTC-Parading

    14:00-14:30
    Army Academy Marching Band
    14:05-14:35
    Puzih Sisters Network
    14:10-14:40
    ~IKI~ HOKKAI GAKUEN UNIV.
    14:15-14:45
    Puzi Electric-Techno Neon Gods
    14:20-14:50
    KAMON
    14:25-14:55
    New Century Culture Arts Group
    14:30-15:00
    Nagoya Students Team "鯱 "
    14:35-15:05
    Kahayag Dance Company (KDC)
    14:40-15:10
    ESASHI
    14:45-15:15
    Jumengdancer At Taiwan
    14:50-15:20
    HONIYA
    14:55-15:25
    Taiwan New Generation Dance Group
    15:00-15:30
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline
    15:05-15:35
    Rampoe UGM
    15:10-15:40
    San Sin High School of Commerce and Home Economics Marching Band
    15:15-15:45
    Mazu lantern from Peitian Temple, Puzi
  • March 3, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    18:00-18:30
    Kahayag Dance Company (KDC)
    18:30-19:00
    Rampoe UGM
    19:00-20:00
    (Chiba, Japan) Taiwan’s First Chainsaw Carving by a Japanese World Champion.

    County-government stage

    19:00-19:30
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline-7
    19:30-20:00
    Chang and Lee
    20:00-21:00
    Wu Bai & China Blue
  • March 4, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    18:00-19:00
    Hsieh Yu-Wei

    County-government stage

    19:00-19:30
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline
    19:30-20:15
    Sun Son Theatre
    20:15-21:00
    Drum Cat
  • March 5, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    18:00-19:00
    Chiu & Love

    County-government stage

    19:00-19:30
    Drum Cat-2nd
    19:45-20:15
    Yeh Chi-tien
    20:15-21:00
    The Chairman
  • March 6, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    18:00-19:00
    Tumbler of Eastern District feat. Shui Mu Mu+DJ Gong Wan

    County-government stage

    19:00-19:30
    Thailand Seal Pillow Band
    19:30-20:15
    Drum Cat-3rd
    20:15-21:00
    Japan Heavenese Music Theatre
  • March 7, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    18:00-19:00
    Thailand Seal Pillow Band

    County-government stage

    19:00-19:30
    Japan Heavenese Music Theatre
    19:30-20:15
    Girl of Tsou
    20:15-21:00
    Cookin’ NANTA HIGHLIGHT & DANCE NANTA
  • March 8, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    18:00-19:00
    The Marching Band from DaLin Junior High School

    County-government stage

    19:00-19:30
    Cookin’ NANTA HIGHLIGHT & DANCE NANTA
    19:30-20:15
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline-9
    20:15-21:00
    Gentleman
  • March 9, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    18:00-19:00
    Tsou Music Studio/dd>

    County-government stage

    19:00-19:30
    WEN SHYANG Company-The Utopia of Love Skyline-10
    19:30-20:15
    Cookin’ NANTA HIGHLIGHT & DANCE NANTA
    20:15-21:00
    Sidsel Storm
  • March 10, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    18:00-19:00
    Shao Ku Huang VS Taiwan Soul Band

    County-government stage

    19:00-21:00
    Nation Taiwan Symphony Orchestra
  • March 11, 2018

    Lantern-festival stage

    18:00-22:40
    Ju Percussion Group

    Schedule for the closing ceremony

    17:55
    Host announcing program content
    18:00-18:30
    Ju Percussion Group
    18:30-18:35
    Main lantern show
    18:35-19:00
    Makapahay
    19:00-19:05
    Main lantern show
    19:05-19:30
    Taipei Wind Orchestra & Symphonic Band
    19:30-19:35
    Main lantern show
    19:35-19:45
    Nantou Folk Dance Group
    19:45-20:00
    YUYUPAS
    20:00-20:05
    Main lantern show
    20:05-20:30
    Lan Yang Samba Dance
    20:30-20:35
    Main lantern show
    20:35-21:00
    Taichung Municipal Wen-Hua Senior High School-Dance Group
    21:00-21:05
    Main lantern show
    21:05-21:30
    Acrobat Taiwan
    21:30-21:35
    Main lantern show
    21:35-22:00
    Sshenciband
    22:00-22:03
    Display of the main lantern
    22:03-22:05
    (Host and representatives of the Chiayi County Government and the Tourism Bureau, MOTC get set for the ceremony)
    22:05-22:18
    2018 Taiwan Lantern Festival Closing Ceremony - ceremony starts
    Let’s welcome Pingtung County Magistrate Pan Meng-an, Chiayi County magistrate Chang Hwa-kuan, and Tourism Bureau Director-general Chou Yung-hui to attend the this occasion. The 2019 Taiwan Lantern Festival will be held in Pingtung!
    (Host introducing representatives of the Chiayi County Government and the Tourism Bureau, MOTC)
    22:18-22:20
    Special thanks to sponsors
    22:20-22:25
    Speech by Chiayi County Magistrate Chang Hwa-kuan
    22:25-22:30
    Speech by Pingtung County Magistrate Pan Meng-an
    22:30-22:33
    Speech by Tourism Bureau Director-general Chou Yung-hui
    22:33-22:35
    2018 - 2019 Taiwan Lantern Festival Ceremony
    22:35-22:39
    Let’s have director-general Chou and county magistrates Chang and Pan to count down and light up the lantern with us. 9.8.7.6.5.4.3.2.1. Light up the lantern now!
    22:39
    End of ceremony
TOP